-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Mangan

Map of Chashmah-ye Mangan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Mangan,Casma-i-Mangān,Chashmah-ye Mangan,Chashmah-ye Mangān,Cheshmeh-ye Mangan,Cheshmeh-ye Mangān,چشمۀ منگان, Chashmah-ye Mangān

Chashmah-ye Mangan

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Mangan google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Mangān. See Chashmah-ye Mangan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Mangān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Mangan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47668/63.1516
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:03
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Mangan
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Mangan

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Mangan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Mangan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Mangan, Afghanistan