-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kuhnah Rabat

Map of Kuhnah Rabat Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohna Rabat,Kohna Rabāt,Kohneh Rabat,Kohneh Rabāţ,Kuhnah Rabat,Kuhnah Rabāţ,کهنه رباط, Kuhnah Rabāţ

Kuhnah Rabat

Welcome to the Kuhnah Rabat google satellite map! This fort is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuhnah Rabāţ. See Kuhnah Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuhnah Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kuhnah Rabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29731/63.45978
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:13
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Kuhnah Rabat
  •  
Places near Kuhnah Rabat

Online Dating

Kuhnah Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuhnah Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuhnah Rabat, Afghanistan