-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darya-ye Kol-e Uzbak

Map of Darya-ye Kol-e Uzbak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Kol-e Uzbak,Darya-ye Kol-e Uzbak,Darya-ye Kotah-e Uzbak,Darya-ye Kowl-e Ozbak,Daryā-ye Kowl-e Ozbak,Daryā-ye Kōl-e Ūzbak,Daryā-ye Kōtah-e Ūzbak,دریای کوته اوزبک,دریای کول اوزبک,Ḏaṟya-i-Kōl-e Uzbak, Daryā-ye Kōl-e Ūzbak

Darya-ye Kol-e Uzbak

Welcome to the Darya-ye Kol-e Uzbak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Kōl-e Ūzbak. See Darya-ye Kol-e Uzbak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Kōl-e Ūzbak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darya-ye Kol-e Uzbak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27621/63.42531
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Kol-e Uzbak
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Kol-e Uzbak

Online Dating

Darya-ye Kol-e Uzbak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Kol-e Uzbak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Kol-e Uzbak, Afghanistan