-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darya-ye Talkhakzar

Map of Darya-ye Talkhakzar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Talkhakzar,Darah-ye Talkhakzār,Darya-i-Talkhakzar,Darya-ye Talkhakzar,Daryā-ye Talkhakzār,درۀ تلخک زار,دریای تلخک زار,Ḏaṟya-i-Talkhakzāṟ, Daryā-ye Talkhakzār

Darya-ye Talkhakzar

Welcome to the Darya-ye Talkhakzar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Talkhakzār. See Darya-ye Talkhakzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Talkhakzār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darya-ye Talkhakzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27631/63.40425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Talkhakzar
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Talkhakzar

Online Dating

Darya-ye Talkhakzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Talkhakzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Talkhakzar, Afghanistan