-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak

Map of Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i- Ab-i- Garmak,Ḏaṟyā-i- Āb-i- Gaṟmak, Daryā-ye Āb-e Garmak

Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak

Welcome to the Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Āb-e Garmak. See Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Āb-e Garmak area. This placemark was added 2002-04-05.

Map of Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18333/63.06667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:57
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak
Kalān Khānah (2.5 km) Achishkah (3.6 km) Āb Shōrah (4 km) Ja‘farī (5.9 km) Kalān Zā’ī (6.1 km) Sang Atesh (9.1 km) Āb-e Kamarī (10.6 km) Chashmah-ye Duzakh (10.8 km) Anjīr (11.2 km) Pāpal (11.2 km) Kham Āb-e Sinī (13.5 km) Khalīfah (14.1 km) ‘Abdul Aḩad Bāy Kamarī (14.4 km) Mamākow (14.5 km) ‘Abdul Aḩad Bāy Kamarī (14.6 km) Bismillāh (14.7 km) Tājik (14.9 km) Mubārak Shāh (15 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak, Afghanistan