-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qabristan wa Ziarat-e Pastah

Map of Qabristan wa Ziarat-e Pastah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qabrestan va Ziarat-e Pestah,Qabrestan wa Zyarat-i-Pista,Qabrestān va Zīārat-e Pestah,Qabristan wa Ziarat-e Pastah,Qabristān wa Zīārat-e Pastah,Qabṟestān wa Zyāṟat-i-Pista,قبرستان و زیارت پسته, Qabristān wa Zīārat-e Pastah

Qabristan wa Ziarat-e Pastah

Welcome to the Qabristan wa Ziarat-e Pastah google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qabristān wa Zīārat-e Pastah. See Qabristan wa Ziarat-e Pastah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qabristān wa Zīārat-e Pastah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qabristan wa Ziarat-e Pastah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20145/63.46108
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:30
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Qabristan wa Ziarat-e Pastah
  •  
Places near Qabristan wa Ziarat-e Pastah

Online Dating

Qabristan wa Ziarat-e Pastah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qabristan wa Ziarat-e Pastah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabristan wa Ziarat-e Pastah, Afghanistan