-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kuhnah Rabat-e Muqur

Map of Kuhnah Rabat-e Muqur Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohna Rabat-i-Mugur,Kohna Ṟabāṯ-i-Muguṟ,Kohneh Rabat-e Mogor,Kohneh Rabāţ-e Mogor,Kuhnah Rabat-e Muqur,Kuhnah Rabāţ-e Muqur,Rabat-e Muqur,Rabāţ-e Muqur,رباط مقر,کهنه رباط مقر, Kuhnah Rabāţ-e Muqur

Kuhnah Rabat-e Muqur

Welcome to the Kuhnah Rabat-e Muqur google satellite map! This fort is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuhnah Rabāţ-e Muqur. See Kuhnah Rabat-e Muqur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuhnah Rabāţ-e Muqur area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kuhnah Rabat-e Muqur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08048/63.26958
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:54
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Kuhnah Rabat-e Muqur
  •  
Places near Kuhnah Rabat-e Muqur

Online Dating

Kuhnah Rabat-e Muqur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuhnah Rabat-e Muqur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuhnah Rabat-e Muqur, Afghanistan