-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mulla Tuti-ye Firoz Zai

Map of Mulla Tuti-ye Firoz Zai Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Tuti Firuz Za'i,Mollā Ţūţī Fīrūz Zā’ī,Mulla Tuti Feroz Za'i,Mulla Tuti-ye Firoz Zai,Mullā Ţūţī-ye Fīrōz Zaī,Mullā Ṯūṯi Fērōz Zā’i,ملا طوطی فیروز زی, Mullā Ţūţī-ye Fīrōz Zaī

Mulla Tuti-ye Firoz Zai

Welcome to the Mulla Tuti-ye Firoz Zai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Ţūţī-ye Fīrōz Zaī. See Mulla Tuti-ye Firoz Zai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Ţūţī-ye Fīrōz Zaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mulla Tuti-ye Firoz Zai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0666/63.28282
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Mulla Tuti-ye Firoz Zai
  •  
Places near Mulla Tuti-ye Firoz Zai

Online Dating

Mulla Tuti-ye Firoz Zai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Tuti-ye Firoz Zai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Tuti-ye Firoz Zai, Afghanistan