-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kotal-e Khazi Sharshal

Map of Kotal-e Khazi Sharshal Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Khazi Sharshal,Kotal-i-Khazi Sarsal,Kotal-i-Khazi Saṟsal,Kowtal-e Khazi Sharshal,Kōtal-e Khazī Sharshal,کوتل خزی شرشل, Kōtal-e Khazī Sharshal

Kotal-e Khazi Sharshal

Welcome to the Kotal-e Khazi Sharshal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Khazī Sharshal. See Kotal-e Khazi Sharshal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Khazī Sharshal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Khazi Sharshal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02947/63.17624
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Khazi Sharshal
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Khazi Sharshal
Āb-e Garmak (3.5 km) Chākarān (4.2 km) ‘Abdul Aḩad Bāy Kamarī (5.4 km) Sinjitak (5.7 km) ‘Abdul Aḩad Bāy Kamarī (6 km) Dahān-e Gharghaītū (6 km) Gharghaītū (6.4 km) Qala i Naw (6.4 km) Mamākow (6.5 km) Gharchighī (6.7 km) Kundī (6.8 km) Bāghak (7.2 km) Kham Āb-e Sinī (7.3 km) Sinjitak (7.4 km) Tājik (7.6 km) Bāghak (7.7 km) Bāghak (8 km) Khāristān (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Khazi Sharshal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Khazi Sharshal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Khazi Sharshal, Afghanistan