-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak

Map of Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i- Ab-i- Garmak,Ḏaṟyā-i- Āb-i- Garmak, Daryā-ye Āb-e Garmak

Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak

Welcome to the Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Āb-e Garmak. See Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Āb-e Garmak area. This placemark was added 2002-04-05.

Map of Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06667/63.11667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak
Kham Āb-e Sinī (0.5 km) Mamākow (0.9 km) ‘Abdul Aḩad Bāy Kamarī (3.3 km) Chashmah-ye Duzakh (3.5 km) Āb-e Kamarī (5 km) Anjīr (5.2 km) ‘Abdul Aḩad Bāy Kamarī (5.4 km) Pāpal (5.7 km) Āb-e Garmak (6.1 km) Bismillāh (6.6 km) Khalīfah (6.7 km) Adī Shānah-ye Wazbī (6.9 km) Chākarān (7.5 km) Gudām Darah-ye Ibrāhīm (7.5 km) Tājik (7.5 km) Mubārak Shāh (7.7 km) Kalān Zā’ī (8.3 km) Qala i Naw (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak, Afghanistan