-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → `Abdul Ahad Bay Kamari

Map of `Abdul Ahad Bay Kamari Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdol Ahd Bay Kamari,Abdol Aḩd Bāy Kamarī,Abdul Ahd Bay Kamari,Abdul Aḩḏ Bāy Kamaṟi,`Abdul Ahad Bay Kamari,عبدل احد بای کمری,‘Abdul Aḩad Bāy Kamarī, ‘Abdul Aḩad Bāy Kamarī

`Abdul Ahad Bay Kamari

Welcome to the `Abdul Ahad Bay Kamari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Aḩad Bāy Kamarī. See `Abdul Ahad Bay Kamari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Aḩad Bāy Kamarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Abdul Ahad Bay Kamari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07409/63.1517
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:59
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near `Abdul Ahad Bay Kamari
  •  
Places near `Abdul Ahad Bay Kamari

Online Dating

`Abdul Ahad Bay Kamari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Ahad Bay Kamari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Ahad Bay Kamari, Afghanistan