Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mantaqah-ye Karnachi

Map of Mantaqah-ye Karnachi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Karnaei,Mantaqah-ye Karnachi,Mantaqeh-ye Karnaei,Manţaqah-ye Karnāchī,Manţaqeh-ye Karnāeī,Manṯaqa-i-Kaṟnāei,منطقۀ کرناچی, Manţaqah-ye Karnāchī

Mantaqah-ye Karnachi

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Karnachi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Karnāchī. See Mantaqah-ye Karnachi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Karnāchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Karnachi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Karnachi
Places near Mantaqah-ye Karnachi

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Karnachi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mantaqah-ye Karnachi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Karnachi, Afghanistan