-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mir Dawud

Map of Mir Dawud Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Da'ud,Mir Davud,Mir Dawud,Mīr Dāvūd,Mīr Dāwūd,Mīṟ Ḏā’uḏ,میر داوود, Mīr Dāwūd

Mir Dawud

Welcome to the Mir Dawud google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Dāwūd. See Mir Dawud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Dāwūd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mir Dawud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53331/63.19126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Mir Dawud
  •  
Places near Mir Dawud

Online Dating

Mir Dawud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Dawud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Dawud, Afghanistan