-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mantaqah-ye Sayyid Muhammad

Map of Mantaqah-ye Sayyid Muhammad Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Sayed Mohammad,Mantaqah-ye Sayyid Muhammad,Mantaqeh-ye Seyyed Mohammad,Manţaqah-ye Sayyid Muḩammad,Manţaqeh-ye Seyyed Moḩammad,Manṯaqa-i-Sayeḏ Moḩammaḏ,منطقۀ سید محمد, Manţaqah-ye Sayyid Muḩammad

Mantaqah-ye Sayyid Muhammad

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Sayyid Muhammad google satellite map! This area is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Sayyid Muḩammad. See Mantaqah-ye Sayyid Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Sayyid Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Sayyid Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54783/63.23014
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 07:23
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Sayyid Muhammad
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Sayyid Muhammad

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Sayyid Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Sayyid Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Sayyid Muhammad, Afghanistan