-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kharabah-ye Kurutu

Map of Kharabah-ye Kurutu Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Kurutu,Kharabah-ye Kurutu,Kharabeh-ye Korotow,Kharāba-i-Kuṟutū,Kharābah-ye Kurutū,Kharābeh-ye Korotow,Khaṟāba-i-Kuṟutū,خرابۀ کرتو, Kharābah-ye Kurutū

Kharabah-ye Kurutu

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Kurutu google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Kurutū. See Kharabah-ye Kurutu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Kurutū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharabah-ye Kurutu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6114/63.46193
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Kurutu
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Kurutu

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Kurutu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Kurutu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Kurutu, Afghanistan