-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Wadi-ye Charkh Ab-e Nil

Map of Wadi-ye Charkh Ab-e Nil Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Charkh Ab-e Nil,Vādī-ye Charkh Āb-e Nīl,Wadi-i-Carkh Ab-i-Nil,Wadi-ye Charkh Ab-e Nil,Wādī-ye Charkh Āb-e Nīl,Wāḏi-i-Caṟkh Āb-i-Nīl,وادی چرخ آب نیل, Wādī-ye Charkh Āb-e Nīl

Wadi-ye Charkh Ab-e Nil

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Charkh Ab-e Nil google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Charkh Āb-e Nīl. See Wadi-ye Charkh Ab-e Nil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Charkh Āb-e Nīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wadi-ye Charkh Ab-e Nil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.73165/63.19059
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Charkh Ab-e Nil
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Charkh Ab-e Nil
Charkh Āb (1.6 km) Maḩalah-ye Sardār (5.8 km) Mīrānzā’ī (8 km) Mūrichāq (9.8 km) Mīrānzā’ī (10.9 km) Sākzā’ī (11.3 km) Nūrzā’ī (12.6 km) Fatiḩ Khān (13.4 km) Burīdah (13.6 km) Ākāzā’ī (15 km) Ḩājī Anwar-e Sinī (15.3 km) Burīdah (15.7 km) Fatiḩ Khān (15.9 km)

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Charkh Ab-e Nil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Charkh Ab-e Nil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Charkh Ab-e Nil, Afghanistan