-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mazar-e Shaykh Owlia

Map of Mazar-e Shaykh Owlia Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazar-e Shaykh Owlia,Mazar-e Sheykh `Olya,Mazar-i-Saykh Awlya,Mazār-e Shaykh Owlīā,Mazār-e Sheykh ‘Olyā,Mazāṟ-i-Saykh Awlyā,مزار شیخ اولیا, Mazār-e Shaykh Owlīā

Mazar-e Shaykh Owlia

Welcome to the Mazar-e Shaykh Owlia google satellite map! This tomb(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazār-e Shaykh Owlīā. See Mazar-e Shaykh Owlia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazār-e Shaykh Owlīā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mazar-e Shaykh Owlia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: tomb(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7058/63.23939
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:57
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Mazar-e Shaykh Owlia
  •  
Places near Mazar-e Shaykh Owlia

Online Dating

Mazar-e Shaykh Owlia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazar-e Shaykh Owlia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazar-e Shaykh Owlia, Afghanistan