-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Wadi-ye Qarawul Khanah

Map of Wadi-ye Qarawul Khanah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wadi i-Qarawul Khana,Wadi-ye Qarawul Khanah,Wādī-ye Qarāwul Khānah,Wāḏi i-Qaṟāwul Khāna, Wādī-ye Qarāwul Khānah

Wadi-ye Qarawul Khanah

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Qarawul Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Qarāwul Khānah. See Wadi-ye Qarawul Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Qarāwul Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wadi-ye Qarawul Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.51667/63.26667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Qarawul Khanah
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Qarawul Khanah

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Qarawul Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Qarawul Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Qarawul Khanah, Afghanistan