Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Tapah-ye Gardan Buridah

Map of Tapah-ye Gardan Buridah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Gardan Burida,Tapa-i-Gaṟḏan Buriḏa,Tapah-ye Gardan Buridah,Tapah-ye Gardan Burīdah,Tappeh-ye Gardan Borideh,Tappeh-ye Gardan Borīdeh,تپۀ گردن بریده, Tapah-ye Gardan Burīdah

Tapah-ye Gardan Buridah

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Gardan Buridah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Gardan Burīdah. See Tapah-ye Gardan Buridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Gardan Burīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Gardan Buridah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:08
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Gardan Buridah
Places near Tapah-ye Gardan Buridah

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Gardan Buridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapah-ye Gardan Buridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Gardan Buridah, Afghanistan