Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chuqur Gudar

Map of Chuqur Gudar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chuqur Godar,Chuqur Gudar,Chūqūr Godār,Cuqur Gudar,Cuquṟ Guḏaṟ,چقر گدر, Chuqur Gudar

Chuqur Gudar

Welcome to the Chuqur Gudar google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chuqur Gudar. See Chuqur Gudar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chuqur Gudar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chuqur Gudar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:07
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Chuqur Gudar
Places near Chuqur Gudar

Online Dating

Chuqur Gudar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chuqur Gudar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chuqur Gudar, Afghanistan