-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Tapah-ye Lukah

Map of Tapah-ye Lukah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Iuka,Tapa-i-Iūka,Tapah-ye Lukah,Tapah-ye Lūkah,Tappeh-ye Yowkah,تپۀ لوکه, Tapah-ye Lūkah

Tapah-ye Lukah

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Lukah google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Lūkah. See Tapah-ye Lukah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Lūkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Lukah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69658/63.46661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Lukah
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Lukah

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Lukah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Lukah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Lukah, Afghanistan