-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Tapah-ye Khisht-e Pukhtah

Map of Tapah-ye Khisht-e Pukhtah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Khest-i-Pukhta,Tapah-ye Khisht-e Pukhtah,Tappeh-ye Khesht-e Pokhteh,تپۀ خشت پخته, Tapah-ye Khisht-e Pukhtah

Tapah-ye Khisht-e Pukhtah

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Khisht-e Pukhtah google satellite map! This water mill is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Khisht-e Pukhtah. See Tapah-ye Khisht-e Pukhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Khisht-e Pukhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Khisht-e Pukhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: water mill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7033/63.46986
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:01
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Khisht-e Pukhtah
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Khisht-e Pukhtah

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Khisht-e Pukhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Khisht-e Pukhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Khisht-e Pukhtah, Afghanistan