-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Galah-ye Chashmah

Map of Galah-ye Chashmah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gala-i-Casma,Galah-ye Chashmah,Qolleh-ye Cheshmeh,گلۀ چشمه, Galah-ye Chashmah

Galah-ye Chashmah

Welcome to the Galah-ye Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galah-ye Chashmah. See Galah-ye Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galah-ye Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Galah-ye Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71906/63.4973
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Galah-ye Chashmah
  •  
Places near Galah-ye Chashmah
Galah-ye Chashmah (0 km) Ḩasan Khān (1 km) Galah-ye Chashmah (1.6 km) Bādār Mūsá Zā’ī (2.9 km) Dahānah-ye Shōr (3.8 km) Bōkan (6.3 km) Ḩājī Qādir (7 km) Bōkan (9.9 km) Sīn (9.9 km) Māl Darah-ye Chūrmī (10.9 km) Khwājah Qadīr (11.3 km) Māl Darah-ye Kūchī (11.9 km) Pā’īn Bōkan (14.9 km) Kurutū-ye ‘Azīz (15.2 km) Muḩammad Karīm-e Chūrmī (15.6 km) Pā’īn Bōkan (16.9 km) Ḩusaīn (17.1 km) Burīdah (17.8 km)

Online Dating

Galah-ye Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Galah-ye Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galah-ye Chashmah, Afghanistan