-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kharabah-ye Haji Sayfud Din

Map of Kharabah-ye Haji Sayfud Din Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Haji Sayfud Din,Kharabah-ye Haji Sayfud Din,Kharabeh-ye Hajji Seyf od Din,Kharābah-ye Ḩājī Şayfud Dīn,Kharābeh-ye Ḩājjī Seyf od Dīn,Khaṟāba-i-Ḩāji Sayfuḏ Dīn,خرابۀ حاجی صیف الدین, Kharābah-ye Ḩājī Şayfud Dīn

Kharabah-ye Haji Sayfud Din

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Haji Sayfud Din google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Ḩājī Şayfud Dīn. See Kharabah-ye Haji Sayfud Din photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Ḩājī Şayfud Dīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharabah-ye Haji Sayfud Din
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72012/63.48066
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Haji Sayfud Din
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Haji Sayfud Din

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Haji Sayfud Din Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Haji Sayfud Din, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Haji Sayfud Din, Afghanistan