-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Wadi-ye Galah-ye Chashmah-ye Shor

Map of Wadi-ye Galah-ye Chashmah-ye Shor Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Qolleh-ye Cheshmeh-ye Shur,Vādī-ye Qolleh-ye Cheshmeh-ye Shūr,Wadi-i-Gala-i-Casma-i-Sor,Wadi-ye Galah-ye Chashmah-ye Shor,Wādī-ye Galah-ye Chashmah-ye Shōr,Wāḏi-i-Gala-i-Casma-i-Sōṟ,وادی گلۀ چشمۀ شور, Wādī-ye Galah-ye Chashmah-ye Shōr

Wadi-ye Galah-ye Chashmah-ye Shor

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Galah-ye Chashmah-ye Shor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Galah-ye Chashmah-ye Shōr. See Wadi-ye Galah-ye Chashmah-ye Shor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Galah-ye Chashmah-ye Shōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wadi-ye Galah-ye Chashmah-ye Shor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77106/63.17067
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:33
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Galah-ye Chashmah-ye Shor
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Galah-ye Chashmah-ye Shor
Maḩalah-ye Sardār (1.6 km) Charkh Āb (3.3 km) Mūrichāq (5 km) Mīrānzā’ī (12.4 km) Mīrānzā’ī (15.2 km) Sākzā’ī (15.3 km) Nūrzā’ī (16.8 km) Fatiḩ Khān (17.7 km) Burīdah (17.8 km)

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Galah-ye Chashmah-ye Shor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Galah-ye Chashmah-ye Shor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Galah-ye Chashmah-ye Shor, Afghanistan