-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Wadi-ye Tozil Beg

Map of Wadi-ye Tozil Beg Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Tuzel Beyg,Vādī-ye Tūzel Beyg,Wadi-i-Tozel Beg,Wadi-ye Tozil Beg,Wādi-i-Tōzel Bēg,Wādī-ye Tōzil Bēg,وادی توزل بېگ, Wādī-ye Tōzil Bēg

Wadi-ye Tozil Beg

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Tozil Beg google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Tōzil Bēg. See Wadi-ye Tozil Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Tōzil Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wadi-ye Tozil Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92198/63.74046
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Tozil Beg
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Tozil Beg

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Tozil Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Tozil Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Tozil Beg, Afghanistan