-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Wadi-ye Narik Salah

Map of Wadi-ye Narik Salah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Narik Salah,Vādī-ye Narīk Şalāh,Wadi-i-Narik Salah,Wadi-ye Narik Salah,Wādi-i-Naṟīk Şalāh,Wādī-ye Narīk Şalāḩ,وادی نریک صلاح, Wādī-ye Narīk Şalāḩ

Wadi-ye Narik Salah

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Narik Salah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Narīk Şalāḩ. See Wadi-ye Narik Salah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Narīk Şalāḩ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wadi-ye Narik Salah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8395/63.81764
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:01
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Narik Salah
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Narik Salah

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Narik Salah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Narik Salah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Narik Salah, Afghanistan