-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Wadi-ye Shor-e Mulla Muhmand

Map of Wadi-ye Shor-e Mulla Muhmand Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Shur-e-Molla Mohmand,Vādī-ye Shūr-e-Mollā Mohmand,Wadi-i-Sor-i- Mulla Mohmand,Wadi-ye Shor-e Mulla Muhmand,Wādi-i-Sōṟ-i- Mullā Mohmand,Wādī-ye Shōr-e Mullā Muhmand,وادی شور ملا مهمند, Wādī-ye Shōr-e Mullā Muhmand

Wadi-ye Shor-e Mulla Muhmand

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Shor-e Mulla Muhmand google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Shōr-e Mullā Muhmand. See Wadi-ye Shor-e Mulla Muhmand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Shōr-e Mullā Muhmand area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wadi-ye Shor-e Mulla Muhmand
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.82547/63.96614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Shor-e Mulla Muhmand
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Shor-e Mulla Muhmand
Chashmah-ye Yānbūlāq (2.5 km) Khwājah-Sipilān (7.1 km) Khwājah Sipīlān (8 km) Chahār Shanbah (8.3 km) Chahār Shanbah (8.5 km) Kārēz (8.6 km) Kārēz (8.6 km) Chashmah-ye Sāsaq (10 km) Hazārah Qal‘ah (10.9 km) Bāsh-e Bilmast (11.1 km) Hirak (11.3 km) Hazārah Qal‘ah (12.6 km) Mīrak (12.9 km) Āltī Khwājah (13.3 km) Hazāzah Qal‘ah (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Shor-e Mulla Muhmand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Shor-e Mulla Muhmand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Shor-e Mulla Muhmand, Afghanistan