Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Arbab Khow

Map of Chashmah-ye Arbab Khow Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Arbab Khau,Casma-i-Aṟbāb Khāu,Chashmah-ye Arbab Khow,Chashmah-ye Arbāb Khow,Cheshmeh-ye Arbab Khau,Cheshmeh-ye Arbāb Khāū,چشمۀ ارباب خاو, Chashmah-ye Arbāb Khow

Chashmah-ye Arbab Khow

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Arbab Khow google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Arbāb Khow. See Chashmah-ye Arbab Khow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Arbāb Khow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Arbab Khow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:19
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Arbab Khow
Places near Chashmah-ye Arbab Khow

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Arbab Khow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Arbab Khow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Arbab Khow, Afghanistan