Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Wadi-ye Landay Shor

Map of Wadi-ye Landay Shor Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Landay Shur,Vādī-ye Landay Shūr,Wadi-i-Landay Sor,Wadi-ye Landay Shor,Wādi-i-Landay Sōṟ,Wādī-ye Lanḏay Shōr,وادی لنډی شور, Wādī-ye Lanḏay Shōr

Wadi-ye Landay Shor

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Landay Shor google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Lanḏay Shōr. See Wadi-ye Landay Shor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Lanḏay Shōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wadi-ye Landay Shor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Landay Shor
Places near Wadi-ye Landay Shor

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Landay Shor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wadi-ye Landay Shor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Landay Shor, Afghanistan