-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kharabah-ye Jan Muhammad Khan Taraki

Map of Kharabah-ye Jan Muhammad Khan Taraki Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Jan Mohammad Khan Taraki,Kharabah-ye Jan Muhammad Khan Taraki,Kharabeh-ye Jan Mohammad Khan Taraki,Kharāba-i-Jān Moḩammad Khān Taṟaki,Kharābah-ye Jān Muḩammad Khān Tarakī,Kharābeh-ye Jān Moḩammad Khān Tarakī,خرابۀ جان محمد خان ترکی, Kharābah-ye Jān Muḩammad Khān Tarakī

Kharabah-ye Jan Muhammad Khan Taraki

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Jan Muhammad Khan Taraki google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Jān Muḩammad Khān Tarakī. See Kharabah-ye Jan Muhammad Khan Taraki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Jān Muḩammad Khān Tarakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharabah-ye Jan Muhammad Khan Taraki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7613/63.54524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:55
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Jan Muhammad Khan Taraki
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Jan Muhammad Khan Taraki

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Jan Muhammad Khan Taraki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Jan Muhammad Khan Taraki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Jan Muhammad Khan Taraki, Afghanistan