-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Wadi-ye Jar-e Quli

Map of Wadi-ye Jar-e Quli Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Jar-eQoli,Vādī-ye Jar-eQolī,Wadi-i-Jar-i-Quli,Wadi-ye Jar-e Quli,Wādi-i-Jaṟ-i-Quli,Wādī-ye Jar-e Qulī,وادی جر قلی, Wādī-ye Jar-e Qulī

Wadi-ye Jar-e Quli

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Jar-e Quli google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Jar-e Qulī. See Wadi-ye Jar-e Quli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Jar-e Qulī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wadi-ye Jar-e Quli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75506/63.69574
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:05
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Jar-e Quli
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Jar-e Quli
Rangīn (3.7 km) Ghiyās̄uḏ Dīn Khān (3.9 km) Ḩusaīn (4.5 km) Khwājah ‘Azīz (4.7 km) Rashīd (5.3 km) Jōy-e Shōr (5.3 km) Takht-e Ghōrmāch (5.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Walī (6.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Walī (7.1 km) Ghormach (8.3 km) Khwājah Qadīr (8.8 km) Paytow (9.2 km) Āb-e Garmak (12.2 km) Sartakht (12.4 km) Ḩājī Qādir (12.4 km) Bōkan (12.7 km) Bōkan (13.1 km) Tal-e Khushk (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Jar-e Quli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Jar-e Quli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Jar-e Quli, Afghanistan