-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Wadi-ye Qal`ah-ye Wali

Map of Wadi-ye Qal`ah-ye Wali Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wadi-i-Qal`a-i-Wali,Wadi-ye Qal`ah-ye Wali,Wādi-i-Qal‘a-i-Wali,Wādī-ye Qal‘ah-ye Walī, Wādī-ye Qal‘ah-ye Walī

Wadi-ye Qal`ah-ye Wali

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Qal`ah-ye Wali google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Qal‘ah-ye Walī. See Wadi-ye Qal`ah-ye Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Qal‘ah-ye Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wadi-ye Qal`ah-ye Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76667/63.75
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:09
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Qal`ah-ye Wali
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Qal`ah-ye Wali
Takht-e Ghōrmāch (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Walī (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Walī (2.6 km) Rashīd (3.2 km) Ghiyās̄uḏ Dīn Khān (3.8 km) Paytow (4.6 km) Rangīn (4.8 km) Ghormach (5 km) Khwājah ‘Azīz (5.8 km) Jōy-e Shōr (7 km) Sartakht (7.7 km) Āb-e Garmak (7.8 km) Ḩusaīn (7.9 km) Dū Ābī (9.6 km) Kārēz (9.9 km) Āb-e Garmak (11.3 km) Kārēz (12 km) Tal-e Khushk (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Qal`ah-ye Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Qal`ah-ye Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Qal`ah-ye Wali, Afghanistan