Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Wadi-ye Nagharah Khanah

Map of Wadi-ye Nagharah Khanah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Naghareh Khaneh,Vādī-ye Naghāreh Khāneh,Wadi-i-Naghara Khana,Wadi-ye Nagharah Khanah,Wādi-i-Naghāṟa Khana,Wādī-ye Naghārah Khānah,وادی نغاره خانه, Wādī-ye Naghārah Khānah

Wadi-ye Nagharah Khanah

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Nagharah Khanah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Naghārah Khānah. See Wadi-ye Nagharah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Naghārah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wadi-ye Nagharah Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Nagharah Khanah
Places near Wadi-ye Nagharah Khanah

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Nagharah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wadi-ye Nagharah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Nagharah Khanah, Afghanistan