-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Wadi-ye Shadi Kam

Map of Wadi-ye Shadi Kam Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Shadi Kam,Vādī-ye Shādī Kam,Wadi-ye Shadi Kam,Waḏi-i-Sadi Kam,Wādī-ye Shādī Kam,Wāḏi-i-Šadi Kam,وادی شادی کم, Wādī-ye Shādī Kam

Wadi-ye Shadi Kam

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Shadi Kam google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Shādī Kam. See Wadi-ye Shadi Kam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Shādī Kam area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Wadi-ye Shadi Kam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71377/63.88808
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Shadi Kam
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Shadi Kam
Khushkī (2 km) Āb-e Garmak (2.6 km) Dū Ābī (4.6 km) Kārēz (4.8 km) Tūtak (5 km) Kārēz (5.1 km) Āb-e Garmak (6 km) Qalam Būlāq (6.1 km) Sartakht (6.2 km) Shādī Kam (8 km) Khātūn (8 km) Qalam Būlāq (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Shadi Kam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Shadi Kam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Shadi Kam, Afghanistan