Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qalam Bulaq

Map of Qalam Bulaq Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qalam Bolaq,Qalam Bolāq,Qalam Bulaq,Qalam Bulāq,Qalam Būlāq,قلم بولاق, Qalam Būlāq

Qalam Bulaq

Welcome to the Qalam Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qalam Būlāq. See Qalam Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qalam Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qalam Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Qalam Bulaq
Places near Qalam Bulaq

Online Dating

Qalam Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qalam Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qalam Bulaq, Afghanistan