Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pa'in Panayrak

Map of Pa'in Panayrak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'in Panayrak,Pa'in Panerak,Pa'in Panirak,Pā’in Panēṟak,Pā’īn Panayrak,Pā’īn Panīrak,پائین پنیرک, Pā’īn Panayrak

Pa'in Panayrak

Welcome to the Pa'in Panayrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā’īn Panayrak. See Pa'in Panayrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā’īn Panayrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pa'in Panayrak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:00
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Pa'in Panayrak
Places near Pa'in Panayrak

Online Dating

Pa'in Panayrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pa'in Panayrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa'in Panayrak, Afghanistan