-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pa'in Bokan

Map of Pa'in Bokan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'in Bokan,Pa'in Bukan,Pā’in Bōkan,Pā’īn Bōkan,Pā’īn Būkan,پائین بوکن, Pā’īn Bōkan

Pa'in Bokan

Welcome to the Pa'in Bokan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā’īn Bōkan. See Pa'in Bokan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā’īn Bōkan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pa'in Bokan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62507/63.61484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:08
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Pa'in Bokan
  •  
Places near Pa'in Bokan

Online Dating

Pa'in Bokan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pa'in Bokan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa'in Bokan, Afghanistan