-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kushk Chingir

Map of Kushk Chingir Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kowshkchengir,Kowshkchengīr,Kushk Chingir,Kuskcengir,Kuskcengiṟ,کشک چنگر, Kushk Chingir

Kushk Chingir

Welcome to the Kushk Chingir google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kushk Chingir. See Kushk Chingir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kushk Chingir area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kushk Chingir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01758/64.50296
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:07
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Kushk Chingir
  •  
Places near Kushk Chingir

Online Dating

Kushk Chingir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kushk Chingir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushk Chingir, Afghanistan