-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Sar-e Layla

Map of Sar-e Layla Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Layla,Sar-e Laylā,سر لیلا, Sar-e Laylā

Sar-e Layla

Welcome to the Sar-e Layla google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Laylā. See Sar-e Layla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Laylā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sar-e Layla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04675/64.52166
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:24
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Sar-e Layla
  •  
Places near Sar-e Layla

Online Dating

Sar-e Layla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Layla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Layla, Afghanistan