-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Takh Kirman

Map of Takh Kirman Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takh Kerman,Takh Kermān,Takh Kirman,Takh Kirmān,تخ کرمان, Takh Kirmān

Takh Kirman

Welcome to the Takh Kirman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takh Kirmān. See Takh Kirman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takh Kirmān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Takh Kirman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04931/64.5258
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Takh Kirman
  •  
Places near Takh Kirman

Online Dating

Takh Kirman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takh Kirman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takh Kirman, Afghanistan