-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Karmah Shakhanak

Map of Darah-ye Karmah Shakhanak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Karmah Shakhanak,Darah-ye Karmah Shakhānak,Darya Karmasakhanak,Darya Kaṟmasakhānak,Darya-ye Karmashakhanak,Daryā-ye Karmashakhānak,درۀ کرمه شخانک, Darah-ye Karmah Shakhānak

Darah-ye Karmah Shakhanak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Karmah Shakhanak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Karmah Shakhānak. See Darah-ye Karmah Shakhanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Karmah Shakhānak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Karmah Shakhanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05424/64.51565
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:07
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Karmah Shakhanak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Karmah Shakhanak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Karmah Shakhanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Karmah Shakhanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Karmah Shakhanak, Afghanistan