-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khulah Zardak

Map of Khulah Zardak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khulah Zardak,Khulazardak,Khunah Zardak,Khūlah Zardak,Khūlazardak,Khūnah Zardak,خوله زردک,خونه زردک, Khūlah Zardak

Khulah Zardak

Welcome to the Khulah Zardak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah Zardak. See Khulah Zardak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah Zardak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khulah Zardak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0209/64.60842
  • Altitude: 2594 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:02
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Khulah Zardak
  •  
Places near Khulah Zardak

Online Dating

Khulah Zardak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah Zardak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah Zardak, Afghanistan