-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Taygh-e Khulah Zardak

Map of Taygh-e Khulah Zardak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Khulah Zardak,Taygh-e Khūlah Zardak,Teghe Khulazardak,Tigh-e Khulazardak,Tēghe Khūlazaṟḏak,Tīgh-e Khūlazardak,تیغ خوله زردک, Taygh-e Khūlah Zardak

Taygh-e Khulah Zardak

Welcome to the Taygh-e Khulah Zardak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Khūlah Zardak. See Taygh-e Khulah Zardak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Khūlah Zardak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Taygh-e Khulah Zardak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03347/64.59238
  • Altitude: 2477 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Khulah Zardak
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Khulah Zardak
Dū Shākh-e Allāh Yār (4.1 km) Shahr-e Now (4.7 km) Kham-e Dehak (5.5 km) Ghāl-e Khazah (5.7 km) Karwāsh Khānak (5.8 km) Chayah (5.8 km) Takh Kirmān (6.3 km) Ispigh (6.4 km) Pīr Ḩājī (6.5 km) Sar-e Langar (6.7 km) Sar-e Tāwah (7.2 km) Gīryū (7.3 km) Zar Garān (8 km) Awrgī (8 km) Qishlāq-e Kamar-e Zard (9.1 km) Chashmah-ye Bayd (10.3 km) Lākh Darāz (10.3 km) Ching-e Iskūr (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Taygh-e Khulah Zardak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Khulah Zardak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Khulah Zardak, Afghanistan