-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jar-e Haq Biri

Map of Jar-e Haq Biri Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Haq Biri,Jar-e Haqberi,Jar-e Ḩaq Birī,Jar-e Ḩaqberī,Jare Haqberi,Jare Haqbeṟi,جر حق بری, Jar-e Ḩaq Birī

Jar-e Haq Biri

Welcome to the Jar-e Haq Biri google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ḩaq Birī. See Jar-e Haq Biri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ḩaq Birī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Haq Biri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0471/64.5538
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Jar-e Haq Biri
  •  
Places near Jar-e Haq Biri

Online Dating

Jar-e Haq Biri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Haq Biri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Haq Biri, Afghanistan