-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Dasht-e Ragh Chiyah

Map of Dasht-e Ragh Chiyah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht Raghceya,Dasht Ṟāghceya,Dasht-e Ragh Chiah,Dasht-e Ragh Chiyah,Dasht-e Rāgh Chiyah,Dasht-e Rāgh Chīah,دشت راغ چیه, Dasht-e Rāgh Chiyah

Dasht-e Ragh Chiyah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Ragh Chiyah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Rāgh Chiyah. See Dasht-e Ragh Chiyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Rāgh Chiyah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dasht-e Ragh Chiyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05689/64.55484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Ragh Chiyah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Ragh Chiyah

Online Dating

Dasht-e Ragh Chiyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Ragh Chiyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Ragh Chiyah, Afghanistan