-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Lukah-ye Jigariha

Map of Lukah-ye Jigariha Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Luka-i-Jegariha,Lukah-e Jegariha,Lukah-ye Jigariha,Lūka-i-Jegaṟihā,Lūkah-e Jegarīhā,Lūkah-ye Jigarīhā,لوکۀ جگری ها, Lūkah-ye Jigarīhā

Lukah-ye Jigariha

Welcome to the Lukah-ye Jigariha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūkah-ye Jigarīhā. See Lukah-ye Jigariha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūkah-ye Jigarīhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lukah-ye Jigariha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06858/64.52708
  • Altitude: 2257 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Lukah-ye Jigariha
  •  
Places near Lukah-ye Jigariha

Online Dating

Lukah-ye Jigariha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukah-ye Jigariha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukah-ye Jigariha, Afghanistan