-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darya-ye Sombakeych

Map of Darya-ye Sombakeych Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Sumbakec,Darya Sumbakēc,Darya-ye Sombakeych,Daryā-ye Sombakeych, Daryā-ye Sombakeych

Darya-ye Sombakeych

Welcome to the Darya-ye Sombakeych google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Sombakeych. See Darya-ye Sombakeych photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Sombakeych area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Sombakeych
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07611/64.50861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:49
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Sombakeych
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Sombakeych
Awrgī (1.5 km) Bachakushak (2.9 km) Takh Kirmān (3.4 km) Chayah (4.4 km) Chashmah Pāy-e Darzak (5 km) Pīr Ḩājī (5.9 km) Sar-e Tāwah (6 km) Takhragī (6.1 km) Qishlāq-e Khāş (6.5 km) Takhtaband (7.3 km) Murād Bēg (7.5 km) Sumbah Kēch (7.6 km) Shahr-e Now (7.8 km) Sar-e Langar (7.9 km) Takhnal (8 km) Lākh Darāz (8.1 km) Ḩowẕ-e Tūt (8.6 km) Ispirī (9 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Sombakeych Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Sombakeych, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Sombakeych, Afghanistan