Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Dasht-e Chahar Pila'i

Map of Dasht-e Chahar Pila'i Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht Caharpela'i,Dasht Cahāṟpelā’i,Dasht Chaharpela'i,Dasht Chahārpelā’ī,Dasht-e Chahar Paylah'i,Dasht-e Chahar Pila'i,Dasht-e Chahār Paylah’ī,Dasht-e Chahār Pilā’ī,دشت چهار پلائی,دشت چهار پیله ئی, Dasht-e Chahār Pilā’ī

Dasht-e Chahar Pila'i

Welcome to the Dasht-e Chahar Pila'i google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Chahār Pilā’ī. See Dasht-e Chahar Pila'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Chahār Pilā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dasht-e Chahar Pila'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Chahar Pila'i
Places near Dasht-e Chahar Pila'i

Online Dating

Dasht-e Chahar Pila'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Chahar Pila'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Chahar Pila'i, Afghanistan