-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Taygh-e Khayr Khanah

Map of Taygh-e Khayr Khanah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Khayr Khanah,Taygh-e Khayr Khānah,Teghe Khayrkhana,Tigh-e Kheyrkhaneh,Tēghe Khayṟkhāna,Tīgh-e Kheyrkhāneh,تیغ خیر خانه, Taygh-e Khayr Khānah

Taygh-e Khayr Khanah

Welcome to the Taygh-e Khayr Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Khayr Khānah. See Taygh-e Khayr Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Khayr Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Taygh-e Khayr Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05343/64.62457
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Khayr Khanah
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Khayr Khanah
Kham-e Dehak (1.8 km) Ghāl-e Khazah (2.3 km) Shahr-e Now (3.7 km) Zar Garān (4.4 km) Gīryū (4.7 km) Dū Shākh-e Allāh Yār (5.1 km) Sar-e Langar (5.4 km) Pīr Ḩājī (6.3 km) Qishlāq-e Kamar-e Zard (6.6 km) Sar-e Tāwah (6.8 km) Ching-e Iskūr (6.9 km) Zighand Jow (7.2 km) Qaz (7.9 km) Ispigh (8.1 km) ‘Āmil (8.4 km) Takh Kūyak (8.4 km) Chayah (8.8 km) Sarjī (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Taygh-e Khayr Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Khayr Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Khayr Khanah, Afghanistan